Is COCONUT MILK AND COCONUT PULP DRINK, MANGO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT WATER, COCONUT MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT PULP, SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check COCONUT MILK AND COCONUT PULP DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MILK AND COCONUT PULP DRINK, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


