Is COCONUT MILK CARAMEL WITH ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL COCOA POWDER), ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, VANILLA, ORANGE OIL, ALMONDS, SOY ECITHIN, SEA SALT.

Check COCONUT MILK CARAMEL WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking