Is COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED STEEL CUT OATS POWER BOWL, COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED Soy Free?

Ingredients
COOKED STEEL CUT OATS (STEEL CUT OATS {WHOLE GRAIN OATS}, WATER), COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT WATER), ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES ORGANIC SUGAR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL {LESS THAN 1%}), MAPLE SYRUP, ALMONDS, ORGANIC SUGAR TOASTED COCONUT, FLAXSEED, SPICES.
Check COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED STEEL CUT OATS POWER BOWL, COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED STEEL CUT OATS POWER BOWL, COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch


