Is COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED STEEL CUT OATS POWER BOWL, COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- organic sugar toasted coconut
- coconut extract water
- coconut milk
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COOKED STEEL CUT OATS (STEEL CUT OATS {WHOLE GRAIN OATS}, WATER), COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT WATER), ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES ORGANIC SUGAR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL {LESS THAN 1%}), MAPLE SYRUP, ALMONDS, ORGANIC SUGAR TOASTED COCONUT, FLAXSEED, SPICES.
Check COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED STEEL CUT OATS POWER BOWL, COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED STEEL CUT OATS POWER BOWL, COCONUT MILK, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, TOASTED COCONUT & FLAXSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch


