Is COCONUT MILK CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), DRIED CANE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, PEA PROTEIN, XANTHAN GUM.
Check COCONUT MILK CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MILK CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


