Is COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, COCONUT MILK Peanut Free?

Description
Coconut milk non dairy whipped topping coconut milk is a vegan and non-dairy whipped cream alternative. Made with real coconut milk, it is gluten-free and free from dairy products. This product has gained popularity among individuals seeking dairy-free and vegan options. People appreciate the fact that it is made with real coconut milk, providing an authentic flavor. Its non-dairy nature makes it suitable for those with lactose intolerance or following a vegan lifestyle. Overall, coconut milk non dairy whipped topping coconut milk offers a delicious and guilt-free alternative to traditional whipped cream.

Description
Coconut milk non dairy whipped topping coconut milk is a vegan and non-dairy whipped cream alternative. Made with real coconut milk, it is gluten-free and free from dairy products. This product has gained popularity among individuals seeking dairy-free and vegan options. People appreciate the fact that it is made with real coconut milk, providing an authentic flavor. Its non-dairy nature makes it suitable for those with lactose intolerance or following a vegan lifestyle. Overall, coconut milk non dairy whipped topping coconut milk offers a delicious and guilt-free alternative to traditional whipped cream.
Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Coconut Cream, Water), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide, Coconut Milk (Coconut Cream, Water), Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide
Check COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, COCONUT MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, COCONUT MILK is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Can


