Is Coconut Milk - Parrot Brand in 13.5 oz cans - Case of 24 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Water, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Metabisulfite (For Color Retention).

Check Coconut Milk - Parrot Brand in 13.5 oz cans - Case of 24 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Milk - Parrot Brand in 13.5 oz cans - Case of 24 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinkingSoup