Is Coconut Milk Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut milk powder, coconut milk, maltodextrin, sodium caseinate

Check Coconut Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMeal Prep