Is Coconut Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EN Organic Coconut (76%), Water.

Check Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep