Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Munch - Zax Snax Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Lactose Free? Coconut Munch - Zax Snax | Spoonful