Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Munch - Zax Snax Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Pescatarian? Coconut Munch - Zax Snax | Spoonful