Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Munch - Zax Snax Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Wheat Free? Coconut Munch - Zax Snax | Spoonful