Is COCONUT OAT CHOCOLATE BAR, COCONUT OAT CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BEANS*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*, GLUTEN FREE OAT*, COCONUT FLAKES*.
Check COCONUT OAT CHOCOLATE BAR, COCONUT OAT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT OAT CHOCOLATE BAR, COCONUT OAT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


