Is Coconut Oil, Large Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL.

Check Coconut Oil, Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Oil, Large is available at 3 retailers

FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry