Is COCONUT OIL LIQUID WITH MCT - 500ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Coconut Oil, Medium Chain Triglycerides
Check COCONUT OIL LIQUID WITH MCT - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT OIL LIQUID WITH MCT - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
COCONUT OIL LIQUID WITH MCT - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


