Is COCONUT OIL (RAW, ORGANIC) - 1000ML + 230ML FREE! Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Oil
Check COCONUT OIL (RAW, ORGANIC) - 1000ML + 230ML FREE! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT OIL (RAW, ORGANIC) - 1000ML + 230ML FREE! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
COCONUT OIL (RAW, ORGANIC) - 1000ML + 230ML FREE! is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


