Is Coconut Oil, Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Propellant (No Chlorofluorocarbons), Contains Soy

Check Coconut Oil, Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Oil, Spray is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingOn The Go