Is COCONUT OIL WITH LAVENDER - 115ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Organically Grown

Check COCONUT OIL WITH LAVENDER - 115ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT OIL WITH LAVENDER - 115ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyFloral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking