Is Coconut Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT OIL.

Check Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Oil is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep