Is COCONUT PINEAPPLE ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE PUREE (PINEAPPLE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCONUT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVES), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check COCONUT PINEAPPLE ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT PINEAPPLE ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


