Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is COCONUT-PINEAPPLE NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, COCONUT-PINEAPPLE NECTAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT CREAM, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR AND/OR HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND SUCRALOSE.

Check COCONUT-PINEAPPLE NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, COCONUT-PINEAPPLE NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Lactose Free? COCONUT-PINEAPPLE NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, COCONUT-PINEAPPLE NECTAR | Spoonful