Is Coconut Pineapple Smoothie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Coconut Cream, Banana Puree, Pineapple Juice, Mango Puree, Chicory Root Fibre, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Coconut Pineapple Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Pineapple Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie