Is Coconut power Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Hydrolysed Starch, Dairy Milk Protein And Tricalcium Phosphate (E341)

Check Coconut power against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Coconut power | Spoonful