Is COCONUT PRALINE PECANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR, COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SODIUM METABISULFITE [PRESERVATIVE]), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check COCONUT PRALINE PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing