Is COCONUT PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Buttermilk, Creamed Coconut, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan
Check COCONUT PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCONUT PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


