Is Coconut Protein Cult Apple Cinnamon Roll Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Apples, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Cinnamon, Custom Probiotic Cultures

Check Coconut Protein Cult Apple Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CinnamonNuttySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep