Is Coconut Protein Cult Banana Bread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Freeze Dried Banana, Organic Beet Root Nectar, Organic Pea Protein*, Organic Cinnamon, Custom Probiotic Cultures.
Check Coconut Protein Cult Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Protein Cult Banana Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


