Is COCONUT REAL TROPICAL FRUIT PULP, COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, ASCORBIC ACID E300 (ANTIOXIDANT), CITRIC ACID E330 (PH REGULATOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE E202 (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE E171 (COLORANT), FRUCTOSE (SWEETENER).

Check COCONUT REAL TROPICAL FRUIT PULP, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing