Is Coconut Rice Pudding - Cinnamon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Young Coconut Pulp, Rice, Cane Sugar, Cinnamon, Stabilizers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Sea Salt
Check Coconut Rice Pudding - Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Rice Pudding - Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Rice Pudding - Cinnamon is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


