Is Coconut Rice Pudding Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Young Coconut Pulp, Rice, Cane Sugar, Stabilizers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Sea Salt, Natural Flavour
Check Coconut Rice Pudding Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Rice Pudding Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Rice Pudding Original is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


