Is COCONUT RICE PUDDING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK (MILK, VITAMIN D), WATER, SUGAR, RICE, FLAKE SWEETENED COCONUT (SUGAR, WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SODIUM METABISULFITE), CONDENSED SWEETENED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, COCONUT FLAVOR (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ALCOHOL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, CINNAMON.
Check COCONUT RICE PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT RICE PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


