No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Coconut Rolls Real Coconut Milk Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (50%), Tapioca Flour, Sugar, Egg, Water, Salt, Black Sesame Seeds.

Check Coconut Rolls Real Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Coconut Rolls Real Coconut Milk | Spoonful