This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Coconut Rolls Real Coconut Milk Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (50%), Tapioca Flour, Sugar, Egg, Water, Salt, Black Sesame Seeds.

Check Coconut Rolls Real Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Coconut Rolls Real Coconut Milk | Spoonful