Is COCONUT SECRET, CLASSIC COCONUT BAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT*, REAL CHOCOLATE COATING* (COCOA MASS*, COCONUT CRYSTALS*, COCOA BUTTER*), COCONUT NECTAR*, COCONUT OIL SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT*.

Check COCONUT SECRET, CLASSIC COCONUT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go