Is Coconut Secret Coconut Aminos - 16.9 fl oz - Low Sodium Soy Sauce Alternative, Low-Glycemic - Organic, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Kosher - Keto, Paleo - 101 Total Servings Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sap Aged And Blended With Sun-dried, Mineral-rich Sea Salt

Check Coconut Secret Coconut Aminos - 16.9 fl oz - Low Sodium Soy Sauce Alternative, Low-Glycemic - Organic, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Kosher - Keto, Paleo - 101 Total Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Secret Coconut Aminos - 16.9 fl oz - Low Sodium Soy Sauce Alternative, Low-Glycemic - Organic, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Kosher - Keto, Paleo - 101 Total Servings is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep