Is Coconut Secret Coconut Aminos Garlic Sauce (2 Pack) - 10 fl oz - Low Sodium Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce, Low-Glycemic - Organic, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free - 120 Total Servings Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Tree Sap, Garlic, Ginger Cayenne Pepper And Sea Salt

Check Coconut Secret Coconut Aminos Garlic Sauce (2 Pack) - 10 fl oz - Low Sodium Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce, Low-Glycemic - Organic, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free - 120 Total Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Secret Coconut Aminos Garlic Sauce (2 Pack) - 10 fl oz - Low Sodium Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce, Low-Glycemic - Organic, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free - 120 Total Servings is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep