Is Coconut Secret Coconut Aminos Teriyaki Sauce (2 Pack) - 10 fl oz - Low Sodium Soy-Free Teriyaki Alternative, Low Glycemic - Organic, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free - 40 Total Servings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oconut Tree Sap, Ginger, Onion, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper And Sea Salt

Check Coconut Secret Coconut Aminos Teriyaki Sauce (2 Pack) - 10 fl oz - Low Sodium Soy-Free Teriyaki Alternative, Low Glycemic - Organic, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free - 40 Total Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Secret Coconut Aminos Teriyaki Sauce (2 Pack) - 10 fl oz - Low Sodium Soy-Free Teriyaki Alternative, Low Glycemic - Organic, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free - 40 Total Servings is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep