Is Coconut Secret Crunchy Grain Free Granola Bar, Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 12 Bars, 1.2 oz (34 g) Each Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Coconut Nectar, Chocolate Chips (Cocoa Liquor, Coconut Crystals, Cocoa Butter), Cocoa Powder, Coconut Oil, Coconut Flour, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract,certified Organicallergens: Coconut, Good Manufacturing Practices Are Used To Segregate In A Facility That Processes Other Products That May Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, Soy, Eggs

Check Coconut Secret Crunchy Grain Free Granola Bar, Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 12 Bars, 1.2 oz (34 g) Each against your own diets in the app.