This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Coconut Secret Organic Peruvian Crunch Dark Chocolate & Toasted Coconut -- 2.25 oz Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Coconut Crystals, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa

Check Coconut Secret Organic Peruvian Crunch Dark Chocolate & Toasted Coconut -- 2.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Secret Organic Peruvian Crunch Dark Chocolate & Toasted Coconut -- 2.25 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Coconut Secret Organic Peruvian Crunch Dark Chocolate & Toasted Coconut -- 2.25 oz | Spoonful