Is Coconut Secret Organic Raw Coconut Flour -- 1 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Flou
Check Coconut Secret Organic Raw Coconut Flour -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Secret Organic Raw Coconut Flour -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
Coconut Secret Organic Raw Coconut Flour -- 1 lb is available at 4 retailers
RalphsVitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


