Is COCONUT SHORTBREAD COOKIES, COCONUT SHORTBREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY*, ALMOND FLOUR, COCONUT FLOUR*, SHREDDED COCONUT*, COCONUT OIL*, PINK HIMILAYAN SEA SALT, CINNAMON*.

Check COCONUT SHORTBREAD COOKIES, COCONUT SHORTBREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT SHORTBREAD COOKIES, COCONUT SHORTBREAD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking