Is COCONUT SMILES, ROASTED SALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, ROASTED ALMONDS, DRIED APPLES, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, AND PUMPKIN CREME SEASONING PUMPKIN PATCH TRAIL MIX, PUMPKIN PATCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT, ROASTED SALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS (SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED APPLES, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), PUMPKIN CREME SEASONING (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SEA SALT, SPICES), ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check COCONUT SMILES, ROASTED SALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, ROASTED ALMONDS, DRIED APPLES, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, AND PUMPKIN CREME SEASONING PUMPKIN PATCH TRAIL MIX, PUMPKIN PATCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping