Is COCONUT SORBET BARS, COCONUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT PUREE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVOR [COCONUT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING], CITRIC ACID), NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR (NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM), CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check COCONUT SORBET BARS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT SORBET BARS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


