Is Coconut Sticky Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium grain white rice, Water, Coconut milk (coconut extract, water), Sugar, Canola oil, Salt, Soy lecithin (emulsifier), Silicon dioxide.
Check Coconut Sticky Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Sticky Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


