Is COCONUT SUGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR.
Check COCONUT SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


