Is Coconut Superfood Creamer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, GUM ACACIA, SEA SALT,, GELLAN GUM,, ORGANIC LION'S MANE MUSHROOM EXTRACT,, BAKING SODA,, ORGANIC REISHI MUSHROOM EXTRACT.
Check Coconut Superfood Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Superfood Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


