Is coconut thin cookie Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

product of vietnam vitamin d oiu 14mg img 7thy 30% detary fber 0118 0472% warning: and harm-www,p65wamings,ca,gondr twin rabbit tm bánh men tăm biscuit fin de coco tapioca starch, sugar, coconut cream, fd,c yellow#5, fd,c blue#1, fd,c red# 40, vanilla amidon de tapioca, sucre, crème de coco, fd,c jaune#5, fd,c bleu#1, fd,c rouge# 40,vanille

Check coconut thin cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking