Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is COCONUT TOASTED CORN CRACKER, COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRE-COOKED WHITE CORN FLOUR, COCONUT, DARK BROWN SUGAR, YELLOW CORN GRITS, SUNFLOWER OIL, KOSHER SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, CITRIC ACID AND VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROL) TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check COCONUT TOASTED CORN CRACKER, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Egg Free? COCONUT TOASTED CORN CRACKER, COCONUT | Spoonful