Is COCONUT TOASTED CORN CRACKER, COCONUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRE-COOKED WHITE CORN FLOUR, COCONUT, DARK BROWN SUGAR, YELLOW CORN GRITS, SUNFLOWER OIL, KOSHER SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, CITRIC ACID AND VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROL) TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check COCONUT TOASTED CORN CRACKER, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT TOASTED CORN CRACKER, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


