This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is COCONUT TOASTED CORN CRACKER, COCONUT Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRE-COOKED WHITE CORN FLOUR, COCONUT, DARK BROWN SUGAR, YELLOW CORN GRITS, SUNFLOWER OIL, KOSHER SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, CITRIC ACID AND VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROL) TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check COCONUT TOASTED CORN CRACKER, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? COCONUT TOASTED CORN CRACKER, COCONUT | Spoonful